Wróć do poprzedniej strony...

Nasi hodowcy


Sekcja Kępno I

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 25.05.2021

1. Nawrocki Ireneusz  
2. Liebner Wojciech  
3. Żurecki Piotr & Marcin
4. Dąbrowski Marek  
5. Tulij Zbigniew
6. Albert Roman 
7. Kocera Krzysztof  
8. Makówka Adam  
9. Wyrwas Paweł
10.Nolbert Andrzej
11. Pajkert Zenon
12 Juszczak Artur 


Sekcja Kępno IV

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 25.05.2021

1. Wiśniewski Robert 
2. Mierzchała Piotr
3. Skiba Mateusz
4. Młot Agata
5. Grzegorek Sławomir
6. Skąpski Krzysztof
7. Juźwin Robert
8. Michalski Lechosław
9. Miś Daniel & Tomasz
10. Sołtysik Wojciech 
11. Jurczyk Michał
12. Rosowski Roman
13. Łabuda Dominik
14. Korabik Krzysztof
15. Korabik Piotr
16. Kut Leszek
 


Sekcja Laski

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 25.05.2021

1. Pluta Mirosław
2. Pilarski Jacek & Krzysztof
3. Dybul Mariusz & Miłosz
4. Kubot Paweł
5. Grześniak Marcin
6. Zimny Błażej
7. Koziński Leszek
8. Piędzioch Mirosław
9. Kaczmarek Andrzej
10. Garbowski Jerzy
11. Maryniak Joachim
12. Czajkowski Jacek
13. Powroźnik Marcin
14. Jarosiński Tadeusz
15. Groszek Jerzy
16. Rybak Edward 
17. Smyrek Henryk


Sekcja Opatów

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 25.05.2021

1. Zając Łukasz 
2. Dąbek Jerzy
3. Nikodem Marek
4. Sieczka Patryk & Jacek
5. Kubot Aleksander
6. Mierzchała Lucjan
7. Smogur Zenon
8. Wolniak Wojciech
9. Maślanka Stanisław
10. Marko Dariusz
11. Idżczak Roman
12.  Zimoch Dawid
13. Jurczyk K. & K.
14. Cicharski Zdzisław
15. Idzikowski Wiesław
16. Krawczyk Marcin
17. Witak Leszek
18. Karmiński Zbigniew
19. Olesik Andrzej
20. Górecki Zbigniew
21. Lubojański Marek
22. Mierzchała Stanisław


Sekcja Wieruszów

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 29.06.2021

1. Błach Bogdan
2. Brylak Damian
3. Kowalczyk Marcin
4. Karbowski Adam
5. Lewandowscy Włodzimierz & Jakub
6. Tomczyk Sławomir & Kulok Józef
7. Tomczyk Joachim
8. Mieszała Leszek
9. Piaskowski Paweł
10. Zimoch Zbigniew
11. Tomczyk Marian
12. Grzesiak Ireneusz
13. Jaryszek Stanisław
14. Kasprzak Bogdan
15. Kasprzak Karol
16. Kasprzak Tomasz
17. Nieśmiała Łukasz
18. Tęsiorowski Rafał
19. Kowalczyk Zbigniew
20. Gabryś Sylwester
21. Barbiński Marcin
22. Dziwiński Jacek
23. Kościański Piotr
24. Sroka Mariusz
25. Wróbel Mariusz
26. Kempa Daniel
27. Pruchnicki Zbigniew
28. Duchnik Dariusz



Reklama

71. Ogólnopolska Wystawa Gołębi Pocztowych

Plan lotów
gołębie dorosłe
sezon 2022


Plan lotów
gołębie młode
sezon 2022